Tender for Dydrogesterone 10 Mg, Qty: 6000

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Dydrogesterone 10 Mg, Qty: 6000 in Ernakulam, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7655506 | Ref ID: 143700997).

The tender is published on 20 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 02 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Humidity Chamber category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 02 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Humidity Chamber Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Dydrogesterone 10 Mg, Qty: 6000

Posting Date: 20 Jun 2026

Deadline: 02 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143700997

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7655506

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

DYDROGESTERONE 10 MG
Quantity Required: 6000
Start Date: 20-06-2026 10:06 AM
End Date: 02-07-2026 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Magnesium (Mg) Powder, water baths, Anti TB Drugs - Clofazimine 100 mg Capsules, Atorvastatin, Anti TB Drugs - Pyridoxine 100 mg Tablets, Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Gloves (V2), Metsulfuronmethyl 10%+Chlorimuronethyl 10%WP (Wettable Powder), Chlorpheniramine Maleate + Dextromethorphan + Phenylephri...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections