Tender for Duster Cloth Duster Cloth Duster Cloth Duster Cloth Duste...

The CENTRAL PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT (CPWD), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Duster Cloth Duster Cloth Duster Cloth Duster Cloth Duster Cloth Duster Cloth Duster Cloth Duster Cloth Duster Cloth Duster Cloth Duster Cloth Duster..., Qty: 100 PIECES, (BOQ Item #18) in Ranchi, Jharkhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7632103 | Ref ID: 142815150).

The tender is published on 06 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from boq products, Writing Pens category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jharkhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar boq products, Writing Pens Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jharkhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jharkhand

Summary: Duster Cloth Duster Cloth Duster Cloth Duster Cloth Duster Cloth Duster Cloth Duster Cloth Duster Cloth Duster Cloth Duster Cloth Duster Cloth Duster..., Qty: 100 PIECES, (BOQ Item #18)

Posting Date: 06 Jun 2026

Deadline: 27 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 142815150

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7632103

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH DUSTER CLOTH
BOQ Title: boq products, Writing Pens
Item Title: Title18
Item Quantity: 100
Unit of Measure: PIECES
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 06-06-2026 3:57 PM
End Date: 27-06-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: boq products
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Stapler Pin (size 10 No.) Staple Pins/Staples(V3), Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Gloves (V2), Pin Up Notice Board (V2), Staplers(V3), Phloroglucinol (Benzene-1, 3, 5-triol), Towel Hand Cotton Turkish (IAF), Bag Calico- OFB, Endotracheal Tube - Sterile (Single Use), Toluidine, Handloom C...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections