Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Lakshadweep (UT)
Summary: Dustbin, Qty: 6 Nos, (BOQ Item #20)
Posting Date: 18 Jul 2025
Deadline: 29 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122937462
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6469019
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Dustbin
BOQ Title: Lp of Consumable Naval Store Items for C421, Sweeping Broom (V3) Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin Toilet Paper (V2) as per IS 14661
Item Title: Dustbin
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 18-07-2025 3:46 PM
End Date: 29-07-2025 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: LP OF CONSUMABLE NAVAL STORE ITEMS FOR C421
GeMARPTS Searched: Prefab Shelters With PUF Panel of Size 7.620 M X 10.661 (As Per GeM Drawing), Tarpaulins Made from HDPE Woven Fabrics as per IS 7903, Prefab Hut / House of Size 6.10 M x 19.52 M (as per GeM Drawing), Customised Envelopes, Prefab Hut / House of Size 6.10 M X 7.32 M (as per GeM Drawing), Horse Leg Wra...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections