Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: dummy, Qty: 1 Each, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148565879
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7952581
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: dummy
BOQ Title: hydraulic accumulator Spare, Hydraulic Puller
BOQ Title: hydraulic accumulator Spare, Hydraulic Puller
Item Title: dummy
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Each
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 23-08-2026 12:38 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: hydraulic accumulator Spare
GeMARPTS Searched: OEM Spares for Automobiles, Spare / Add on Antenna for Transreceiver / Repeater - Mobile / Static / Handheld, SPARE / Add On Bluetooth earphone Device For Transreceiver- Handheld, Hair Trimmer, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, Spares Tyre for Tyre Coupling (V2), Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections