Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Duloxetine Hcl 20Mg Tab
Posting Date: 21 Apr 2025
Deadline: 02 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117990113
Notice Ref. No.: 28251446
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Duloxetine Hcl 20mg Tab ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Limited - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 28
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 21/04/2025 19:10 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : Yes
Approving Agency : Rly. Board
Closing Date Time : 02/05/2025 11:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee
Divisional Rly Hosp ADI WR, WR Gujarat 7200.00 Numbers
Divisional Rly Hosp BVP WR, WR Gujarat 600.00 Numbers
Divisional Rly Hosp PRTN WR,
WR
Gujarat 6000.00 Numbers
Divisional Rly Hosp RJT WR, WR Gujarat 3000.00 Numbers
Divisional Rly Hosp RTM WR, WR Madhya Pradesh 5500.00 Numbers
Jagjivan Ram Hospital, WR Maharashtra 30000.00 Numbers
Mumbai Division WR, WR Maharashtra 8700.00 Numbers
Workshop Rly Hosp DHD WR,
WR
Gujarat 6000.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections