Tender for Ductile Iron Pipe - Di as Per is 8329, Qty: 100

The REAL ESTATE REGULATORY AUTHORITY, MADHYA PRADESH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Ductile Iron Pipe - Di as Per is 8329, Qty: 100 in -, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5918768 | Ref ID: 114598128). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 10000.

The tender is published on 12 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Ductile Iron Pipe - Di as Per is 8329, Qty: 100 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Ductile Iron Pipe - Di as Per is 8329, Qty: 100 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Ductile Iron Pipe - Di as Per is 8329, Qty: 100

Posting Date: 12 Feb 2025

Deadline: 21 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114598128

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5918768

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 10000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Ductile Iron Pipe - DI as per IS 8329 (Q3)
Quantity Required: 100
Start Date: 11-02-2025 3:28 PM
End Date: 21-02-2025 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 10000

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections