Tender for Dual Nozzle 3D Printer, 3D Scanner, Computer Aided Design...

The GAUTAM BUDDHA UNIVERSITY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Dual Nozzle 3D Printer, 3D Scanner, Computer Aided Design Software Edwinxp, Pcb Milling Routine Drilli, Qty: 4 in -, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7432644 | Ref ID: 141931839). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 19440.

The tender is published on 24 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 08 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from PCB Platting category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 08 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar PCB Platting Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Dual Nozzle 3D Printer, 3D Scanner, Computer Aided Design Software Edwinxp, Pcb Milling Routine Drilli, Qty: 4

Posting Date: 24 May 2026

Deadline: 08 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141931839

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7432644

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 19440

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Dual Nozzle 3D Printer, 3D Scanner, Computer Aided Design Software EDWinXP, PCB Milling Routine Drilling Engraving Machine
Quantity Required: 4
Start Date: 23-05-2026 5:23 PM
End Date: 08-06-2026 6:00 PM
EMD Amount: 19440

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections