Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Bihar
Summary: Dual Flush Valve Flow 32 Mm Size ( Push Button ) Jaquar Make Model No. Flv- Chr-1085. Ess Ess Make Model No. E2551d & Marc Make Model No. Mac- 3080 ( on Site Warranty of 10 Year) Rdso L. No. Mc/ Cb/Lf...
Posting Date: 20 Jan 2025
Deadline: 20 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113400403
Notice Ref. No.: 04240530A
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
DUAL FLUSH VALVE FLOW 32 MM SIZE ( PUSH BUTTON ) JAQUAR MAKE MODEL NO. FLV- CHR-1085. ESS ESS MAKE MODEL NO. E2551D & MARC MAKE MODEL NO. MAC- 3080 ( ON SITE WARRANTY OF 10 YEAR) RDSO L. NO. MC/ CB/LF/ANAEROBIC DT. 27/10/17 . 100 mm square plate (3.0/6.0 Ltrs per flushing) Spec:(Concealed body) with exposed shut off provision.
DUAL FLUSH VALVE FLOW 32 MM SIZE ( PUSH BUTTON ) JAQUAR MAKE MODEL NO. FLV- CH R-1085. ESS ESS MAKE MODEL NO. E2551D & MARC MAKE MODEL NO. MAC-3080 ( ON SITE WARRANTY O F 10 YEAR) RDSO L. NO. MC/ CB/LF/ANAEROBIC DT. 27/10/17 . 100 mm square plate (3.0/6.0 Ltrs per flus hing) Spec:(Concealed body) with exposed shut off provision. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the da te of delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age, Item Category : Normal, Total PO value variation Permitted: Max 8 lacs ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : P4
Inspection Agency : TPI Agency
Publishing Date / Time : 20/01/2025 08:50
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 20/02/2025 14:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 120
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 52090.00
Consignee AMM(D)/ECR/SPJ, ECR Bihar 1310.00 Numbers
Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections