Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Dual Channel PCM decoder or Merger, Qty: 3 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 07 Jul 2026
Deadline: 17 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144675991
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7749064
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 948000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Dual Channel PCM decoder or Merger
BOQ Title: Boq E092, Drone and IoT Forensic Analysis Software
Item Title: Dual Channel PCM decoder or Merger
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 240
Start Date: 07-07-2026 9:14 AM
End Date: 17-07-2026 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 948000
BOQ Title: BOQ E092
GeMARPTS Searched: Drone and IoT Forensic Analysis Software, Flexural Testing apparatus of Concrete - IS 9399, Planetary Mixer Used for Testing of Cement and Pozzolana
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections