Tender for Dsluffer Antimicrobial Instillation Silver Compatible wit...

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION (ESIC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Dsluffer Antimicrobial Instillation Silver Compatible with Cloud Base Machine Size 12.5* 18* 3.3Cm,, Qty: 130 in Faridabad, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5734442 | Ref ID: 115012509).

The tender is published on 19 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 22 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Canister for Reusable NPWT System category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 22 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Canister for Reusable NPWT System Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Dsluffer Antimicrobial Instillation Silver Compatible with Cloud Base Machine Size 12.5* 18* 3.3Cm,, Qty: 130

Posting Date: 19 Feb 2025

Deadline: 22 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 115012509

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5734442

Tender Value: ₹ 940000

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Dsluffer antimicrobial instillation silver compatible with cloud base machine size 12.5* 18* 3.3cm, Dsluffer antimicrobial instillation silver compatible with cloud base machine size 15* 26* 3.3cm, Instillation canister with gel compatible with dsluffer double layer instillation size -800ml
Quantity Required: 130
Start Date: 17-01-2025 3:33 PM
End Date: 22-02-2025 9:00 AM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections