Tender for Dsitc of Vrf System and De-Humidifier at Mssr Station Ber...

The AIRPORTS AUTHORITY OF INDIA (AAI), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Dsitc of Vrf System and De-Humidifier at Mssr Station Berhampur. in Bhubaneswar, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 2026_AAI_264873_1 | Ref ID: 137548100).

The tender is published on 11 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 31 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Dsitc of Vrf System and De-Humidifier at Mssr Station Berhampur. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 31 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Dsitc of Vrf System and De-Humidifier at Mssr Station Berhampur. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: Dsitc of Vrf System and De-Humidifier at Mssr Station Berhampur.

Posting Date: 11 Mar 2026

Deadline: 31 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 137548100

Notice Ref. No.: 2026_AAI_264873_1

Tender Value: ₹ 4602825

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

DSITC of VRF system and De-humidifier at MSSR station Berhampur
Bid Type : Open Tender 2 ENV
Status : Open
Important Dates : Last Sale Date:31-Mar-2026Tender Open Date:02-Apr-2026 Sale Of Tender Start Date:11-Mar-2026 Sale Of Tender End Date:31-Mar-2026 No Corrigendum Found For This Tender

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

eNIT17_2.pdf

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections