Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Drying Agent (Molecular Sieves) as Per M/S Areva Code No. 5390090 or M/S Autometer Part No. 4320010700 or M/S. Bombardier Part No. 1300.2.7 & Drg. No. 3-Eyc-400100-P18. Total Quanti Ty should be Suppl...
Posting Date: 13 Jan 2025
Deadline: 03 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113081300
Notice Ref. No.: 77255007
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Drying Agent
Drying Agent (Molecular Sieves) as per M/s AREVA code no. 5390090 or M/s Autometer Part no. 4320010700 or M/s. Bombardier part no. 1300.2.7 & Drg. No. 3-EYC-400100-P18. Total quanti ty should be supply in 04 Kgs. individual sealed pack (moisture proof). [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : LP
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 13/01/2025 16:09
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 03/02/2025 13:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee SSE(M/)/TRS/ELS/HOWRAH, ER West Bengal 240.00 Kg
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections