Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Dry Mix Material Supply
Posting Date: 03 Apr 2025
Deadline: 15 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117131979
Notice Ref. No.: 27 of 2024-2025
Tender Value: ₹ 22287420.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 223000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Resurfacing of Padra - Masar Road Km. 6/0 to 30/0, Dist. Vadodara (Providing Dry Mix Material for Bm, Sdbc and Stone Dust at Sayajipura Hot Mix Plant)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 02-04-2025 15:00
Bid document download End Date : 15-04-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 15-04-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 223, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 3, 600
Notice Documents
1.-GRs-Wihtout-Asphalt_compressed.pdf
2.-GRs-Wihtout-Asphalt_compressed.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections