Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Drone Patrolling GEM/2025/B/6509544
Posting Date: 01 Aug 2025
Deadline: 06 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123713945
Notice Ref. No.: SR2/NT/S-MISC/DOM/C00/25/10185
Tender Value: ₹ 5549600
Tender EMD: ₹ 111000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
description: WC-4328 Drone (UAV) Patrolling for Power line crossing and Jumper Clearance Measurement of 765 KV and or 400KV Double Ckt Line and Single ckt Lines under various TLM offices in SR II Pkg 1 North Tamil Nadu
product_category: Miscellaneous Services
tender_type: Open
Sector: Public Sector Undertakings &Joint Ventures, deadline: 2025-08-06, Document_Sale_Start_Date: Wed, 30-Jul-2025 06:15 PM, Document_Sale_End_Date: Wed, 06-Aug-2025 06:00 PM, Bid_Submission_End_Date:, Bid_opening_date: 2025-08-06, Emd Ammount: 111000, Tender_value: 5549600, Tender_fee: 0
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections