Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Drinking Water Supply Work (Filter/Purifier 20 Litres) at Various Places for Government Programs in Phalodi Municipal Council Area.
Posting Date: 09 Jan 2026
Deadline: 19 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133394903
Notice Ref. No.: DLB2526SSOB30010
Tender Value: ₹ 500000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Drinking water supply work (filter/purifier 20 litres) at various places for government programs in Phalodi Municipal Council area.
Bid Type: services Bid Sub Type: water arrangements NIB Code: DLB2526B0114Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding Bid Amount: 500000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 1 Bid Uploaded Date: 09/01/2026 Bid Publish Date: 09/01/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 09/01/2026 01:42 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections