Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Drill Rod 5, Qty: 80
Posting Date: 29 Jul 2026
Deadline: 19 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146156447
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7794334
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 51800
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Drill Rod 5" X25' For Idm30 Drill (part No. 94024015/2694024015), Drill Rod 5" X25' For Rel650 Drill (part No. A8869/c1556)
Quantity Required: 80
Start Date: 29-07-2026 10:44 AM
End Date: 19-08-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 51800
GeMARPTS Searched: Drilling Rig Accessories, PISTOL GRIP PNEUMATIC DRILL GUNS, Twist Drill, Parallel Shank Stub Series for Right Hand Cutting - IS 5100, Stainless Steel Threaded Fasteners as per IS 1367(Part 14)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections