Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Drill Bit Set, Qty: 5 Nos, (BOQ Item #15)
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147120818
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7911258
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Drill Bit Set
BOQ Title: Portable Welding Machien ARC 200 250 AC 220V 50 60 Hz, Portable Gas Cutting Machine with Accessories as per IS 6901, IS 7653 Portable Toilet
BOQ Title: Portable Welding Machien ARC 200 250 AC 220V 50 60 Hz, Portable Gas Cutting Machine with Accessories as per IS 6901, IS 7653 Portable Toilet
Item Title: Drill Bit Set
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 12-08-2026 8:40 PM
End Date: 24-08-2026 9:00 PM
BOQ Title: Portable Welding Machien ARC 200 250 AC 220V 50 60 Hz
GeMARPTS Searched: Grinding Wheel (V2), Revolving Chair (V5), Angle Cutter (Electric), Nail Cutter, Cleaning Duster (V3), Vegetable Cutter, water baths, Chaff Cutter, File/Folder (V3), GSM Cutter Searched String: Welding Rod Low Hydrogen Electrodes, Muffle Furnace, Hard Facing Welding Electrode, Welding Rods and Fille...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections