Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Drift 3MM, Qty: 9 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147021899
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7853914
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Drift 3MM
BOQ Title: drift centre punch, Drilling Rig Accessories
BOQ Title: drift centre punch, Drilling Rig Accessories
Item Title: Drift 3MM
Item Quantity: 9
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 30-07-2026 12:24 PM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: drift centre punch
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Drift 2MM Drilling Rig Accessories, Dry Erase Writing Boards (V3), Security Configuration Assessment, Hardening and Patch Management Software, Handheld XRF analyzers, XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1), Gold Purity Testing Meter/ Kar...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections