Tender for Dried Mango Powder (Amchur) (?????), Qty: 900

The HOME DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF DELHI (NCT), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Dried Mango Powder (Amchur) (?????), Qty: 900 in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7617829 | Ref ID: 142582568).

The tender is published on 03 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 13 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Dried Mango Powder (Amchur) (?????), Qty: 900 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 13 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Dried Mango Powder (Amchur) (?????), Qty: 900 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Dried Mango Powder (Amchur) (?????), Qty: 900

Posting Date: 03 Jun 2026

Deadline: 13 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 142582568

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7617829

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Dried Mango Powder (Amchur) (?????) (Q4)
Quantity Required: 900
Start Date: 03-06-2026 5:40 PM
End Date: 13-06-2026 6:00 PM

Want To Bid in This Tender?

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.

ContactUs

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections