Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Drainage/Strom Line Work
Posting Date: 27 Mar 2025
Deadline: 04 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116822907
Notice Ref. No.: Tender Notice No 34 of 2024-25 (Sr.No.3)
Tender Value: ₹ 3812889.78
Tender EMD: ₹ 38129
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
2215 Water Supply & Sanitation. - (107) Gandhinagar Sewage Scheme. Supply & Delivery Rcc Precast M.H Frame & Cover, Tracing of Old Manhole, Labour for Break Down, Repairing Work, Carting and Fixing M.H., Chamber Seat and Cover and Repairing Damaged M.H and Raising M.H up to Road Level, Providing Dummy or Plug the Running Sewer, Loosen, De-Silt and Thoroughly Clean and Remove Debris from Pipe Line, and Others Misc. Work from Jashpur to Jethlaj Trunk Main Drainage Line in G.T.S.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 26-03-2025 19:45
Bid document download End Date : 04-04-2025 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 04-04-2025 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 38, 129
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 500
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections