Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Drain Valve / 172.31. 092Cb-A, Qty: 88
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 02 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147172925
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7908547
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
DRAIN VALVE / 172.31. 092CB-A
BOQ Title: Tank Mule MK-4 (Defence)
Quantity Required: 88
Start Date: 13-08-2026 12:31 PM
End Date: 02-09-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Electronic Auto drain valve, File/Folder (V3), Auto Drain Trap Valve- Solenoid operated (To drain Water) for Oxygen Concentrator, Hydrants (Landing Valve Type A) (PNG), Safety Relief Valves- Spring Loaded, Drain Cleaning Rods, Fittings and Accessories for Power Transformer, Drain Valve and Flanges a...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections