Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Drag chain assembly of coal mill HP1103, Duplex Roller Chain-IS:2403 Simplex Roller Chain Chain Saw (V2), Qty: 11
Posting Date: 13 Jun 2026
Deadline: 23 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143260379
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7659030
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Description as per technical Specification
BOQ Title: Drag chain assembly of coal mill HP1103, Duplex Roller Chain-IS:2403 Simplex Roller Chain Chain Saw (V2)
BOQ Title: Drag chain assembly of coal mill HP1103, Duplex Roller Chain-IS:2403 Simplex Roller Chain Chain Saw (V2)
Item Title: 1600256139
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 13-06-2026 9:59 AM
End Date: 23-06-2026 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: Drag chain assembly of coal mill HP1103
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: CHAIN DRAG MILL STANDS (R1, R2, F1 & F2) Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2), Electronic Weighing Scales, PVC Insulated Copper Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Rigid Conductor (V2) ISI Marked To IS 694, Galvanized Steel Chain Link Fence Fabric (V2) conforming t...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections