Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Draft Survey for Assessment of Quantity of Raw Coal/Ecl Raw Coal/Washed Coal/Imported Coal Received from Vessels at Krishnapatnam Port for the Period from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026
Posting Date: 05 Mar 2025
Deadline: 19 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115768041
Notice Ref. No.: e-08/2025-26 of SE O&M-III
Tender Value: ₹ 1250000
Tender EMD: ₹ 18750.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Draft Survey for Assessment of Quantity of Raw Coal/Ecl Raw Coal/Washed Coal/Imported Coal Received from Vessels at Krishnapatnam Port for the Period from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026
Estimated Contract Value : ₹ 12, 50, 000
Bid Document Download StartDate & Time : 05/03/2025 01:00 PM
Bid Document Download Closing & Time : 19/03/2025 01:30 PM
Tender Category : WORKS
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections