Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Draft Gear, Dwn: 036.181. 00.126, Qty: 33
Posting Date: 10 Feb 2026
Deadline: 20 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135482051
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7210513
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
DRAFT GEAR, DWN: 036.181. 00.126
Quantity Required: 33
Start Date: 10-02-2026 4:10 PM
End Date: 20-02-2026 6:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Gear Shaper, Digital pH Meter, Gear couplings, Hydraulic Gear Pump, Gear Hobbing Machine, Helical Gear Box (V2), Gear Lubricants for enclosed Industrial Gear Drives (V2) Conforming to IS 8406, Gear Lubricants, Multipurpose ( Extreme Pressure Gear Oil ) (V3) Conforming to IS 1118, DENTAL ENDOMOTOR, ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections