Tender for Dr Speech Therapy software, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Dr Speech Therapy software, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3) in Mathura, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/7008016 | Ref ID: 132900675).

The tender is published on 30 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 09 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Proc of Adaptive Beneficail Solution and Assistive Devices for Asha School Mathura, Machine Light category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 09 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Proc of Adaptive Beneficail Solution and Assistive Devices for Asha School Mathura, Machine Light Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Dr Speech Therapy software, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3)

Posting Date: 30 Dec 2025

Deadline: 09 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132900675

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7008016

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Dr Speech Therapy software
BOQ Title: Proc of Adaptive Beneficail Solution and Assistive Devices for Asha School Mathura, Machine Light
Item Title: Dr Speech Therapy software
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 30-12-2025 2:25 PM
End Date: 09-01-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: PROC OF ADAPTIVE BENEFICAIL SOLUTION AND ASSISTIVE DEVICES FOR ASHA SCHOOL MATHURA
GeMARPTS Searched: Speech to Text Software, Accessibility Software, Assistive_Tech Ver 2.0, library management software, Dressing for Reusable NPWT System Searched String: Vocab software Accessibility Software, Digital E - Learning Software (V2), Antivirus Software, Language / multilingual software foreign language so...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections