Tender for Dr Speech Software Therapy Challenge Module, Qty: 1 NOS, ...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Dr Speech Software Therapy Challenge Module, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #5) in Jodhpur, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5786316 | Ref ID: 112729860). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 15000.

The tender is published on 06 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Dr Speech Software Action Verbs, Online UPS (V2) Walker Rollator Foldable Wheelchair (Junior) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Dr Speech Software Action Verbs, Online UPS (V2) Walker Rollator Foldable Wheelchair (Junior) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Dr Speech Software Therapy Challenge Module, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #5)

Posting Date: 06 Jan 2025

Deadline: 27 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 112729860

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5786316

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 15000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: DR SPEECH SOFTWARE THERAPY CHALLENGE MODULE
BOQ Title: Dr Speech Software Action Verbs, Online UPS (V2) Walker Rollator Foldable Wheelchair (Junior)
Item Title: Dr Speech Software Therapy Challenge Module
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 06-01-2025 2:36 PM
End Date: 27-01-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 15000
BOQ Title: DR SPEECH SOFTWARE ACTION VERBS
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: 15 KVA UPS WITH BTY BANK Online UPS (V2), Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2), Vasti Yanthram (Niruha) with Disposable Accessories - Kit For Panchakarma, Online Ups Modular Type Searched String: WHEELCHAIR Foldable Wheelchair (Junior), Foldable Wheelchair (Adult), Rough Terrain Activ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections