Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Arunachal Pradesh
Summary: Double Sleeping Bunk with matress complete all as per Technical Specification, Qty: 16 Nos, (BOQ Item #49)
Posting Date: 22 Mar 2025
Deadline: 12 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116614046
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6078821
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 82905
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Double Sleeping Bunk with matress complete all as per Technical Specification
BOQ Title: As Per Store List, Prefab Shelters With PUF Panel of Size 7.620 M X 10.661 (As Per GeM Drawing) PVC Flat Cable, Copper ...
BOQ Title: As Per Store List, Prefab Shelters With PUF Panel of Size 7.620 M X 10.661 (As Per GeM Drawing) PVC Flat Cable, Copper ...
Item Title: Double Sleeping Bunk with matress complete all as per Technical Specification
Item Quantity: 16
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 22-03-2025 10:42 AM
End Date: 12-04-2025 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 82905
BOQ Title: AS PER STORE LIST
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections