Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Double OBLIQUE variable Height Adapter IN BRACKET 50 DASH 70mm, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148565984
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7941624
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Double OBLIQUE variable Height Adapter IN BRACKET 50 DASH 70mm
BOQ Title: Prosthetic Components, Suspension Sleeves for Trans-Tibial Prosthesis
BOQ Title: Prosthetic Components, Suspension Sleeves for Trans-Tibial Prosthesis
Item Title: Double OBLIQUE variable Height Adapter IN BRACKET 50 DASH 70mm
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 23-08-2026 11:46 AM
End Date: 05-09-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: PROSTHETIC COMPONENTS
GeMARPTS Searched: Copper Rivet-IS 2907, Towel Hand Cotton Turkish (IAF), Enamelled Round Copper Wire Conforming To IS 13730 (Part 0/Sec 1) (V2), Rolled Copper and Copper Alloy Sheet, Strip and Foil, Enamelled Round Copper Wire as per IS 13730 (Part 0 / Sec 1), Cotton Towelling And Towels Conforming To IS 7056 (V4), C...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections