Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Double acting pneumatic cylinder with adjustable cushioning adjustable at both ends. Position sensing via proximity sensor, Qty: 2 NOS, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 22 Jul 2026
Deadline: 14 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145692428
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7729348
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 68774
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Double acting pneumatic cylinder with adjustable cushioning adjustable at both ends. Position sensing via proximity sensor piston rod with male thread Bore 80mm Stroke 250mm. Model Number DSBC 80 250 PPV A N3 Make Festo
BOQ Title: Mitcorp Make X2000 Hd Borescope, Pneumatic fender Laboratory Graduated Cylinders as per IS 878 Pneumatic impact wrenches
Item Title: Double acting pneumatic cylinder with adjustable cushioning adjustable at both ends. Position sensing via proximity sensor
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 22-07-2026 10:12 AM
End Date: 14-08-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 68774
BOQ Title: MITCORP MAKE X2000 HD BORESCOPE
GeMARPTS Searched: Anti TB Drugs - Ethionamide 250 mg Tablets, Industrial composite color 3D Printer, Sulphur 80% WG (Wettable Granule), Switch Disconnectors and Fuse Combination Units (Switch Fuse Unit) Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 3), Zinc Phosphide 80% Powder(V2), Computer Paper (V3) Conforming to IS 12766 (In ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections