Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Door Lock for Lhb Sliding Door
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2025
Deadline: 04 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124393520
Notice Ref. No.: 35255169A
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Door Lock for LHB sliding door complete as per drawing no.-LSCN/EOG-2-5-002 Item no. 10 D rg no. CWM/Mech./JU SK-1406. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Total Value Wise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 35
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 13/08/2025 10:08 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 04/09/2025 14:25
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee SHOP SUPDT.(FITTING) JU, NWR Rajasthan 30.00 Numbers
2 334507760050 Goods (Y) Non Stock --- Yes CONSIGNEE INR
Description :Door Lock for LHB sliding door complete as per drawing no.-LSCN/EOG-2-5-002 Item no. 10 D
rg no. CWM/Mech./JU SK-1406. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Consignee SHOP SUPDT.(FITTING) JU, NWR Rajasthan 20.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections