Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Donepezil 5 Mg Tab, Qty: 900 NO, (BOQ Item #57)
Posting Date: 02 Jun 2026
Deadline: 16 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142474448
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7603719
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: DONEPEZIL 5 MG TAB
BOQ Title: MHAHD ECHS BOQ GeM 01 2026 27, Benzyl benzoate
Item Title: Donepezil 5 Mg Tab
Item Quantity: 900
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 01-06-2026 1:09 PM
End Date: 16-06-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: MHAHD ECHS BOQ GeM 01 2026 27
GeMARPTS Searched: Ethionamide 250 mg Tablets, First Line Anti TB Drugs for NTEP - Ethambutol 800 mg Tablet, Online UPS (V2), Anti TB Drugs - Linezolid 600 mg Tablets, Anti TB Drugs - Pyridoxine 100 mg Tablets, Muffle/Box Furnace (V2) Searched String: CLOTRIMAZOLE 100MG (VAGINAL TABLETS) Ondansetron Tablet, Laboratory...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections