Tender for Document Visualizer, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4)

The HIGH COURT OF MANIPUR, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Document Visualizer, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4) in Imphal West, Manipur, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7904636 | Ref ID: 146996305).

The tender is published on 11 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 01 Sep 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from SITC of Porta cabin and IT equipments in district courts of Manipur under ecourt phase 3, Porta Cabin (Cement Fiber Board) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 01 Sep 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Manipur.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar SITC of Porta cabin and IT equipments in district courts of Manipur under ecourt phase 3, Porta Cabin (Cement Fiber Board) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Manipur.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Manipur

Summary: Document Visualizer, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4)

Posting Date: 11 Aug 2026

Deadline: 01 Sep 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146996305

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7904636

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Document Visualizer
BOQ Title: SITC of Porta cabin and IT equipments in district courts of Manipur under ecourt phase 3, Porta Cabin (Cement Fiber Board)
BOQ Title: SITC of Porta cabin and IT equipments in district courts of Manipur under ecourt phase 3, Porta Cabin (Cement Fiber Board)
Item Title: Document Visualizer
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 11-08-2026 4:55 PM
End Date: 01-09-2026 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: SITC of Porta cabin and IT equipments in district courts of Manipur under ecourt phase 3
GeMARPTS Searched: Ethernet Cables, Ethernet Information Outlet, Aerial Bunched Cable For Working Voltage Upto and Including 1.1 kV Marked To IS 14255, Led post top lantern, Network Attached Storage (V2), Language Learning Software, Hydrants (Landing Valve) as per IS 5290, AC Static Watthour Meters - Energy Meter (V2)...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections