Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Do M16 X 65 Mm, As per specification Documents, Qty: 150 KG, (BOQ Item #10)
Posting Date: 13 Mar 2026
Deadline: 23 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137709563
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7349938
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per specification Documents
BOQ Title: Ms Black Hexagonal Head Bolts with Nuts, Stud with Nuts
BOQ Title: Ms Black Hexagonal Head Bolts with Nuts, Stud with Nuts
Item Title: Do M16 X 65 Mm
Item Quantity: 150
Unit of Measure: KG
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 12-03-2026 4:02 PM
End Date: 23-03-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: MS BLACK HEXAGONAL HEAD BOLTS WITH NUTS
GeMARPTS Searched: WITH NUTS IN METRIC THREADS CONF.TO IS:1363(PART- 1)HAVING PREFERRED LENGTH SIZE COMBINATION AS PER TABLE-1 & PERMISSIBLE SURFACE DISCOUNTINUITIES CONF.TO IS:1367(PART-9)HEXAGONAL HEAD NUT CONF.TO IS:1363(PART-3)AND PERMISSIBLE SURFACE DISCOUNTINUITIES CONF TO IS:1367(PART-10) SIZE:-M 8 X 25MM.(FULL...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections