Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Dmd Chip, Qty: 3 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147228480
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7916257
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: DMD CHIP
BOQ Title: C81201tssit 006, Computer Printer (V2)
BOQ Title: C81201tssit 006, Computer Printer (V2)
Item Title: Dmd Chip
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 13-08-2026 7:16 PM
End Date: 24-08-2026 8:00 PM
BOQ Title: C81201TSSIT 006
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: DMD CHIP Nail Chip, Smart Card (Scosta / Scosta - CL), Nucleic Acid Amplification Test (NAAT) based PCR Diagnostic Kit for Human Samples, Dimethyl Disulphide (DMDS) for Bulk Supply, Chips, Banana Chips from Kamrup - ODOP, Rotary Hammer / Chipping and Demolition Hammers (V3), Drone a...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections