Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: District : Raipur, Readymade Garments Park, Plot Number :12, 1400.00 Sqm
Posting Date: 04 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146507080
Notice Ref. No.: 194657
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 38500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
District : Raipur, Readymade Garments Park, Plot Number :12, 1400.00 Sqm
ATTRIBUTE(S): Bid Validity Period (In Days) 90
Tender / Work Completion Time (In Months) 0
Required Past Technical Experience As Per Tender
Required Financial Turnover (In Inr) As Per Nit
Required Bid Capacity (In Inr) As Per Nit
Date-Time Detail(s): Bid Submission Start date 1 Jul, 2026 6:30:00 PM IST Bid Due Date 24 Aug, 2026 5:00:00 PM IST
Bid Open Date (Scheduled) 24 Aug, 2026 5:05:00 PM IST Physical Doc Submission End Date 24 Aug, 2026 5:04:00 PM IST
TIME LEFT 20d 12h 51m
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections