Tender for Distribution of fertilizer and vegetable seedlings at Gro...

The LOCAL SELF GOVERNMENT DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF KERALA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Distribution of fertilizer and vegetable seedlings at Gropot

Distribution of fruit tree seedlings at Krishi Samriddhi in POONJAR, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: KBP7/12/2025-26 | Ref ID: 126744074).

The tender is published on 22 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 07 Oct 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Distribution of fertilizer and vegetable seedlings at Gropot

Distribution of fruit tree seedlings at Krishi Samriddhi category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 07 Oct 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Distribution of fertilizer and vegetable seedlings at Gropot

Distribution of fruit tree seedlings at Krishi Samriddhi Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Distribution of fertilizer and vegetable seedlings at Gropot Distribution of fruit tree seedlings at Krishi Samriddhi

Posting Date: 22 Sep 2025

Deadline: 07 Oct 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 126744074

Notice Ref. No.: KBP7/12/2025-26

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Distribution of fertilizer and vegetable seedlings at Gropot Distribution of fruit tree seedlings at Krishi Samriddhi
Window No: G262605/2025
Closing Date: 07/10/2025

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections