Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Dissolved Acetylene Gas Conforing to Specn Is: 308/1988, Qty: 10859
Posting Date: 26 Aug 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147994743
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7962973
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 150397
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
DISSOLVED ACETYLENE GAS CONFORING TO SPECN IS: 308/1988
BOQ Title: Dissolved Acetylene (Gas) (V2) Conforming to IS 308
Quantity Required: 10859
Start Date: 26-08-2026 10:45 AM
End Date: 05-09-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 150397
GeMARPTS Searched: Dissolved Acetylene (Gas) (V2) Conforming to IS 308, Shirting Angola Conforming to MHA Specification/ Defence Specification/ IS 8331, Acetylene Pressure Regulator as per IS 6901, Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) (V2) Confirming to IS 4576, Compressed Helium Gas (V2) Conforming to IS 15583, Nitrogen, Co...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections