Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Disposable Serological pipettes 10ml, Qty: 100 Pcs, (BOQ Item #30)
Posting Date: 07 Feb 2026
Deadline: 28 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135277934
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7206182
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per bid document
BOQ Title: Biotech Laboratory General Chemicals and Consumables OH31, Bovine Albumine Petri plates or dishes(V2)
Item Title: Disposable Serological pipettes 10ml
Item Quantity: 100
Unit of Measure: Pcs
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 07-02-2026 1:33 PM
End Date: 28-02-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: Biotech Laboratory General Chemicals and Consumables OH31
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Disposable serological pipettes 50ml Serological Pipettes and Graduated Pipettes as per IS 4364, Disposable Food Packaging Container, Ear Plugs as per IS 9167, Disposable Single Use Towels, petri plates or dishes, Sterile Hypodermic Syringe (V3), Disposable Cup (V2) Searched String:...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections