Tender for Disposable C Pap Circuits with Humidifier and Bubble Jar,...

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Disposable C Pap Circuits with Humidifier and Bubble Jar, Qty: 250 in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7234287 | Ref ID: 137192388). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 41160.

The tender is published on 06 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 26 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Anesthesia Breathing Circuit - Mapleson F Infant T Piece category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 26 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Anesthesia Breathing Circuit - Mapleson F Infant T Piece Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Disposable C Pap Circuits with Humidifier and Bubble Jar, Qty: 250

Posting Date: 06 Mar 2026

Deadline: 26 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 137192388

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7234287

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 41160

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

DISPOSABLE C PAP CIRCUITS WITH HUMIDIFIER AND BUBBLE JAR
Quantity Required: 250
Start Date: 05-03-2026 10:36 AM
End Date: 26-03-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 41160
GeMARPTS Searched: Smooth Bore Circuits - Anesthesia Breathing Circuits (V2)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections