Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Display Unit with Driver Card, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #15)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147574156
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7783196
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: LED Display Unit complete with compatible Driver Card
BOQ Title: Items reqd for Trg Aggregates for Electrical Engineering projects, Toggle Switches
BOQ Title: Items reqd for Trg Aggregates for Electrical Engineering projects, Toggle Switches
Item Title: Display Unit with Driver Card
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 08-08-2026 7:09 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Items reqd for Trg Aggregates for Electrical Engineering projects
GeMARPTS Searched: Temperature controlled soldering station, Soldering Clamp Holder, Soldering and Desoldering Station with digital display, Carbon Electrode paste, Dental Polishing Paste, Metal Putty, SMD Rework Station Searched String: Insulation Tape Glass Mica Tape-IS :7809, Environmental Chamber, Polymide Tapes, ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections