Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Dismantling of 3.3Kv Overhead Line and Erection of Pole with Stringing of Conductor 3.3Kv over Head Line for Dewatering at Chapapur -Ii Ocp.
Posting Date: 05 Nov 2025
Deadline: 17 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129554587
Notice Ref. No.: ECL/GM/MA/E&M/25-26/eTender/23
Tender Value: ₹ 267582.70
Tender EMD: ₹ 3400.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Dismantling of 3.3Kv Overhead Line and Erection of Pole with Stringing of Conductor 3.3Kv over Head Line for Dewatering at Chapapur -Ii Ocp.
Date of Tender Opening : 18-Nov-2025
Estimated Cost : 267, 582.70
Product Category : E-Tender
Tender Value in ₹ : 267, 582.70
EMD Amount in ₹ : 3, 400.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.00
Document Download / Sale End Date : 17.11.2025
Bid Submission End Date : 17-Nov-2025
Bid Opening Date : 18-Nov-2025
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections