Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Discovery, Assessment, Restoration, Stabilization, Secure Operational Support, Minor Enhancements, User Training, And Optional Amc For Existing Beeja Raja Erp System Hosted At Ksdc And/ Or Ksscl Premi...
Posting Date: 19 Feb 2026
Deadline: 13 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136170773
Notice Ref. No.: KSSCL/2025-26/SE0011
Tender Value: ₹ 4000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Discovery, Assessment, Restoration, Stabilization, Secure Operational Support, Minor Enhancements, User Training, And Optional Amc For Existing Beeja Raja Erp System Hosted At Ksdc And/ Or Ksscl Premises
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 50000.00
Est Amt: 4000000.00
Tender Fees: 1000.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections