Tender for Disc Shape Filter, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3)

The HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF GUJARAT, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Disc Shape Filter, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3) in Rajkot, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7431968 | Ref ID: 139392801).

The tender is published on 11 Apr 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 25 Apr 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Fullyauto Biochemistry Reagent SYS SCS 400 For SYS240 Pro Of DIASYS, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 Apr 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Fullyauto Biochemistry Reagent SYS SCS 400 For SYS240 Pro Of DIASYS, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Disc Shape Filter, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3)

Posting Date: 11 Apr 2026

Deadline: 25 Apr 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 139392801

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7431968

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Disc Shape Filter
BOQ Title: Fullyauto Biochemistry Reagent SYS SCS 400 For SYS240 Pro Of DIASYS, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples
Item Title: Disc Shape Filter
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 10-04-2026 5:56 PM
End Date: 25-04-2026 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: Fullyauto Biochemistry Reagent SYS SCS 400 For SYS240 Pro Of DIASYS

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections