Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Dimethyl sulfoxide, Qty: 2500 Ml, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147414647
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7830654
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 67-68-5
BOQ Title: Chemicals, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE (ANHYDROUS) - ONGC Ethyl Acetate
BOQ Title: Chemicals, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE (ANHYDROUS) - ONGC Ethyl Acetate
Item Title: Dimethyl sulfoxide
Item Quantity: 2500
Unit of Measure: Ml
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 24-07-2026 1:39 PM
End Date: 18-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Chemicals
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Methanol for HPLC Automated HPLC System for Separation of complex mixtures, XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1), Tetrahydrofuran HPLC Grade, Methanol for Bulk Supply as per IS 517, File/Folder (V3), Methanol as per IS 517, Chair for G...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections