Tender for Dimension Lactate Dehydrogenase Flex LDI 480 Test, Qty: 3...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Dimension Lactate Dehydrogenase Flex LDI 480 Test, Qty: 3 Test, (BOQ Item #10) in Jodhpur, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6037894 | Ref ID: 118039464). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 73559.

The tender is published on 22 Apr 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 13 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Lab reagents siemens, Biochemistry Reagent Kit (Open System) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 13 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Lab reagents siemens, Biochemistry Reagent Kit (Open System) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Dimension Lactate Dehydrogenase Flex LDI 480 Test, Qty: 3 Test, (BOQ Item #10)

Posting Date: 22 Apr 2025

Deadline: 13 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 118039464

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6037894

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 73559

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Dimension Lactate Dehydrogenase Flex (LDI) 480(Test)
BOQ Title: Lab reagents siemens, Biochemistry Reagent Kit (Open System)
Item Title: Dimension Lactate Dehydrogenase Flex LDI 480 Test
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Test
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 22-04-2025 2:20 PM
End Date: 13-05-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 73559
BOQ Title: Lab reagents siemens

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections