Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Digitization of Trd Drawings and other Documents in Pgt Division.
Posting Date: 06 Aug 2025
Deadline: 04 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123968683
Notice Ref. No.: J-TRD-OT-25-26-03
Tender Value: ₹ 5084500.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 101700.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Preparation of both OHE Layout Plans and bonding plans of stations. 02 02 125.00 Per Track KM 7000.00 875000.00 AT Par 875000.00 Rs.
Contract Type : Works - General
Tender Type : Open
Advertised Value : 5084500.00
Bidding Style : Single Rate for Each Schedule Item
Bidding System : Single Packet System
Pre-Bid Required : No
Pre-Bid Query Date Time :
Tendering Section : TRDPGT
Bidding Unit :
Publishing Date / Time : 05/08/2025 16:13
Period Of Completion : 6 Months
Bidding Start Date : 21/08/2025
Closing Date Time : 04/09/2025 15:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Are Joint Venture (JV) firms allowed to bid : No
Tender Doc. Cost (Rs.) : 0.00
Earnest Money (Rs.) : 101700.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections