Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Digital Temperature Controller Neuro 102L Plus, 3 Ph, 440V, 70/100A Digital Power Thyristor Module, 3, Qty: 11
Posting Date: 20 Nov 2025
Deadline: 08 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130520914
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6912197
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
DIGITAL TEMPERATURE CONTROLLER NEURO 102L PLUS, 3 PH, 440V, 70/100A DIGITAL POWER THYRISTOR MODULE, 3 PH, 440V 150A DIGITAL POWER THYRISTOR MODULE, AC DRIVE SINAMICS V 20
Quantity Required: 11
Start Date: 20-11-2025 12:33 PM
End Date: 08-12-2025 1:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Diethyl Phenyl Acetamide 20 % (Depa 20 %) (Defence), Small Angle Grinders, Jersey Mens Woollen 'V' Neck (Defence), uniform jersey woolen ribbed v neck dgsd specification, Acetamiprid 0.4%+ Chlorpyriphos 20% Emulsifiable Concentrate (EC ), Spin Bike, Buprofezin 20%+ Acephate 50% Wettable Powder (WP), ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections