Tender for Digital Printed Certificate, Qty: 80 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Digital Printed Certificate, Qty: 80 Nos, (BOQ Item #2) in Srinagar, Jammu and Kashmir, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6849035 | Ref ID: 130251438).

The tender is published on 16 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 26 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Digital Printed Training Manual of 120 pages, Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2) Glue Stick (V3) Register (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 26 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jammu and Kashmir.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Digital Printed Training Manual of 120 pages, Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2) Glue Stick (V3) Register (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jammu and Kashmir.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Summary: Digital Printed Certificate, Qty: 80 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 16 Nov 2025

Deadline: 26 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 130251438

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6849035

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Digital Printed Certificate
BOQ Title: Digital Printed Training Manual of 120 pages, Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2) Glue Stick (V3) Register (V2)
Item Title: Digital Printed Certificate
Item Quantity: 80
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 15-11-2025 7:43 PM
End Date: 26-11-2025 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Digital Printed Training Manual of 120 pages
GeMARPTS Searched: Window Searched String: Samosa of 100 gm each Set of Used Light Weight Jute Sacking Bags for Packing 50 Kg Food Grain (1 Set = 100 Bags), Online UPS (V2), Moulds for Use in Tests of Cement, Concrete and Pozzolana Conforming to IS 10086, Glue Stick (V3), Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System a...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections