Tender for Digital Print Flex Board, Qty: 30 NOS, (BOQ Item #1)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Digital Print Flex Board, Qty: 30 NOS, (BOQ Item #1) in Hisar, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6593843 | Ref ID: 127498306).

The tender is published on 04 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 14 Oct 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Publicity, Posters category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 14 Oct 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Publicity, Posters Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Digital Print Flex Board, Qty: 30 NOS, (BOQ Item #1)

Posting Date: 04 Oct 2025

Deadline: 14 Oct 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 127498306

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6593843

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Digital Print Flex Board
BOQ Title: Publicity, Posters
Item Title: Digital Print Flex Board
Item Quantity: 30
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 03-10-2025 7:06 PM
End Date: 14-10-2025 8:00 PM
BOQ Title: Publicity
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Digital Print Flex Boards Flex Printing Machine, Combat Uniform Digital Print for Male (Defence), Digital Duplicators (V4), Printed Circuit Board, Cloth Disruptive Polyester and Cotton (20:80) with Digital Print Uniform Cloth (V3) (CRPF), Rubber Blanket, Radar Speed Display Board (V...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections