Tender for DIGITAL MILLI VOLT MILLIAMP SOURCE METERS FOR CALIBRATION...

The UTTAR PRADESH COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORIES FEDERATION LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for DIGITAL MILLI VOLT MILLIAMP SOURCE METERS FOR CALIBRATION MODEL LIC 101A MAKE LABORATORY INSTRUMENTS AND chemica, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #25) in Kheri, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7713076 | Ref ID: 144051403).

The tender is published on 26 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 10 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Instrument Spares, Laparoscopic Instrument Tray (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 10 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Instrument Spares, Laparoscopic Instrument Tray (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: DIGITAL MILLI VOLT MILLIAMP SOURCE METERS FOR CALIBRATION MODEL LIC 101A MAKE LABORATORY INSTRUMENTS AND chemica, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #25)

Posting Date: 26 Jun 2026

Deadline: 10 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144051403

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7713076

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: DIGITAL MILLI VOLT MILLIAMP SOURCE METERS FOR CALIBRATION MODEL LIC
BOQ Title: Instrument Spares, Laparoscopic Instrument Tray (V2)
Item Title: DIGITAL MILLI VOLT MILLIAMP SOURCE METERS FOR CALIBRATION MODEL LIC 101A MAKE LABORATORY INSTRUMENTS AND chemica
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 25-06-2026 6:18 PM
End Date: 10-07-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Instrument Spares
GeMARPTS Searched: Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL), Muffle/Box Furnace (V2), Tool Kit for Musical Instrument (Dholak) – Amroha - under ODOP Scheme of Govt. of Uttar Pradesh, Colorimeter/ Spectrophotometer (Textile), Polyethylene Pipes For The Supply Of Gaseous Fuels (V2) As Per Is 14885, Shaker...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections